Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Aug 26
10:00 AM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ South Jefferson (SCRIMMAGE)
1 SJ MS/HS - Stadium Field
Aug 27
11:00 AM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central (SCRIMMAGE)
Immaculate Heart Central H S
Aug 30
11:00 AM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. (SCRIMMAGE)
Copenhagen Central School
Sep 6
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Alexandria
Alexandria School
Copenhagen 9
Alex Bay 0
Sep 10
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. LaFargeville
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 3
LaFargeville 1
Sep 12
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. South Lewis
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 5
South Lewis 0
Sep 14
11:00 AM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Sandy Creek
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 4
Sandy Creek 0
Sep 17
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Lyme
Lyme School
Copenhagen 8
Lyme 1
Sep 19
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Beaver River
Beaver River H S
Copenhagen 3
Beaver River 0
Sep 23
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Belleville Henderson
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 1
Belleville Henderson 1
Sep 25
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Thousand Islands
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 2
Thousand Islands 0
Sep 27
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sackets Harbor
Sackets Harbor, NY 13685, USA
Copenhagen 1
Sackets Harbor 0
Sep 30
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Belleville Henderson
Belleville Henderson Central School, 8372 County Rd 75, Adams, NY 13605, USA
Copenhagen 4
Belleville Henderson 2
Oct 2
6:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Lyme (PINK GAME)
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 5
Lyme 2
Oct 5
2:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Sandy Creek
Sandy Creek MS/HS
Copenhagen 5
Sandy Creek 0
Oct 7
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Sackets Harbor
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 3
Sackets Harbor 0
Oct 9
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer v. Alexandria
Copenhagen Central School
Copenhagen 7
Alex Bay 2
Oct 11
5:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Carthage
Comet Field
Copenhagen 1
Carthage 1
Oct 16
4:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer @ LaFargeville
Lafargeville School
Copenhagen 4
LaFargeville 1
Oct 22
3:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer V. #14 Madison (1st Rd Sectionals)
Copenhagen Central School, 3020 Mechanic St, Copenhagen, NY 13626, USA
Copenhagen 3
Madison 0
Oct 25
3:00 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer V. #6 Remsen (Sectional Quarterfinals)
Copenhagen Central School, 3020 Mechanic St, Copenhagen, NY 13626, USA
Copenhagen 2
Remsen 0
Oct 30
7:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer V. #2 Fabius-Pompey (Sectional Semifinals)
Chittenango High School, 150 Genesee St, Chittenango, NY 13037, USA
Copenhagen 0 (4-3 PKs)
Fabius-Pompey 0
Nov 1
5:30 PM
Girls Varsity Soccer V. #1 Poland (Sectional Finals)
SUNY Cortland, 32 Graham Ave, Cortland, NY 13045, USA